ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16337163
nr 1633 7163
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
4 pcs, Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. Signerade och numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x33, två saknar skyddsglas.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerade och numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x33 cm
Condition: två saknar skyddsglas
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
Monday July 29 2024
at 20:12:46
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani